Is Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 450G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (62.4%), Chicory Fibre Syrup, Mixed Nuts (11.7%), (Cashew Nuts, Flaked Almonds, Nibbed Hazelnuts), Date Syrup, Coconut Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds
Check Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 450G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


