Is Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Rolled Oats (60%), Mixed Nuts (13%), (Cashews (6%), Almonds (4%), Roasted Hazelnuts (3%)), Date Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Maple Syrup (4%), Sunflower Seeds (3%), Orange Juice (3%), Pumpkin Seeds (2%)

Check Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping