Is Deliciously Ella Peanut Butter Oat Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Rice Syrup, Peanuts, Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Date Syrup, Peanut Butter, Rapeseed Oil, Salt. Contains Peanuts, Coconut. May contain other Tree Nuts, Soya and Milk.
Check Deliciously Ella Peanut Butter Oat Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Peanut Butter Oat Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


