Is Deliciously Ella Roasted Peanut Breakfast Bakes Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- gluten-free oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats (35%), Peanut Butter (25%), Date Syrup, Roasted Nibbed Peanuts (8%), Brown Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Chicory Fibre Syrup, Olive Oil, Peanut Flour, Salt. Contains Oats and Peanuts.
Check Deliciously Ella Roasted Peanut Breakfast Bakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Roasted Peanut Breakfast Bakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Nature Valley Biscuits, Peanut Butter, Breakfast Biscuits With Nut Filling, 5 Bars - 1.4 Oz
BEAR NAKED DARK ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA
KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter Banana Dark Chocolate 12 Bars
PBfit Classic Peanut Butter Powder, Powdered Peanut Spread From Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein, 30 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


