Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deliciously ella Salted Chocolate Dipped Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (49%) (cacao Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter), Roasted Almonds (49%), Cocoa Powder, Salt. Contains Almonds. It may also contain other Nuts and Peanuts.

Check Deliciously ella Salted Chocolate Dipped Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Deliciously ella Salted Chocolate Dipped Almonds | Spoonful