Is DELICIOUSLY SIMPLE VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, PALM OIL, NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK), PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID (CORN), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check DELICIOUSLY SIMPLE VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELICIOUSLY SIMPLE VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


