Is DELICIOUSLY SMOOTH VANILLA CARAMEL COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check DELICIOUSLY SMOOTH VANILLA CARAMEL COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELICIOUSLY SMOOTH VANILLA CARAMEL COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


