Is Delicius Grilled Mackerel Fillets in Brine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerels (68%), Water, Salt

Check Delicius Grilled Mackerel Fillets in Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delicius Grilled Mackerel Fillets in Brine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep