Is Delicius Shelled Clams in Brine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clams (Venus Gallina 51%), Clam Juice, Water, Salt, Acidity Corrector: Citric Acid E330
Check Delicius Shelled Clams in Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicius Shelled Clams in Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delicius Shelled Clams in Brine is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping


