Is Delicius Shelled Clams with Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp, Clams (Venus Gallina) (40%), Clam Juice, Olive Oil, Anchovies, Salt, Parsley, Onion, Garlic, Oregano, Chili

Check Delicius Shelled Clams with Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delicius Shelled Clams with Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish