Is Delieuze Dried Black Olives Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Salt, Oil
Check Delieuze Dried Black Olives Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delieuze Dried Black Olives Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


