Is Délifruits Sugar Cream Coulis Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Ingredients, Sugar (brown Sugar), Water, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate. Contains Milk.
Check Délifruits Sugar Cream Coulis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Délifruits Sugar Cream Coulis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


