Is Delight, Air Popped Popcorn, Sea Salted Caramel Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Organic Butter (Cream, Salt), Organic Skim Milk, Sunflower Oil, Organic Cream, Natural Flavors, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Delight, Air Popped Popcorn, Sea Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delight, Air Popped Popcorn, Sea Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 4.8 oz
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Caramel - 7.04 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


