Is DELIGHT BITES MULTI-GRAIN SNACKS, CARAMEL SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WHEAT STARCH, CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, WHOLE RICE FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHOLE BARLEY FLOUR, LESS THAN 2% OF: MALTODEXTRIN, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, SALT, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, SEA SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check DELIGHT BITES MULTI-GRAIN SNACKS, CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELIGHT BITES MULTI-GRAIN SNACKS, CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


