Is Delightful Kefir Drink Caramelised Biscuit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurised Semi-skimmed Cow's Milk Fermented With Live Kefir Cultures, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Ground Cinnamon, Natural Flavouring. Includes: Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Lactis, Streptococcus Thermophilus. Contains Milk.
Check Delightful Kefir Drink Caramelised Biscuit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delightful Kefir Drink Caramelised Biscuit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Delightful Kefir Drink Caramelised Biscuit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


