Is Delightfully Yours: Parmesan Cheese BITS {Original} Cheese Salad Topper - Crunchy Salads - Handmade Keto Friendly Snack - Organic Salad Toppings - All Natural Cheesy Seasoning - Gluten Free Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Part Skimmed Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Delightfully Yours: Parmesan Cheese BITS {Original} Cheese Salad Topper - Crunchy Salads - Handmade Keto Friendly Snack - Organic Salad Toppings - All Natural Cheesy Seasoning - Gluten Free Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delightfully Yours: Parmesan Cheese BITS {Original} Cheese Salad Topper - Crunchy Salads - Handmade Keto Friendly Snack - Organic Salad Toppings - All Natural Cheesy Seasoning - Gluten Free Salad is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing