Is Delights Applewood Chicken Sausage Links Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Delights Applewood Chicken Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link, Sausage

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySlightly Sweet
Texture
CookedGround Issue No
Commonly used for
MeatSandwichMeal PrepSnacking