Is Delights Northwest Honey Apple Crisps, Northwest Honey Apple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES

Check Delights Northwest Honey Apple Crisps, Northwest Honey Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go