Is Delimex Beef Salsa Roja Corn Taquitos Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Tortilla (Corn Masa Flour (Corn Masa Flour, Lime), Water, Salt), Filling (Lean Cubed Cooked Beef (Cooked Beef, Beef Broth, Salt), Water, Diced Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Tomato Paste, Yellow Onions, Soy Protein Isolate, Modified Food Starch, Red Chiles, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Roasted Garlic Puree, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Cilantro, Chipotle Chile Pepper Powder, White Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Corn Masa Flour Corn Masa Flour, Lime , Citric Acid), Soybean Oil
Check Delimex Beef Salsa Roja Corn Taquitos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delimex Beef Salsa Roja Corn Taquitos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Delimex Beef Salsa Roja Corn Taquitos is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Roll


