Is DELISHAVED SMOKED HAM, SMOKED Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: HAM, WATER, SALT. LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check DELISHAVED SMOKED HAM, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELISHAVED SMOKED HAM, SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Meat · Slice


