Is DELISHAVED SMOKED HAM, SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: HAM, WATER, SALT. LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check DELISHAVED SMOKED HAM, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep