Is Delisio Chips Smoky Beef Ribs & Bbq Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (60%), Sunflower Oil And/Or Canola Oil, S ugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavours, Salt, Smoked Salt, Yeast Extract, Spice (Black Pepper), Carob Powder, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Onion Powder, Gar lic Powder, Tomato Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Beef Powder, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).

Check Delisio Chips Smoky Beef Ribs & Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go