Is DELITA, IMPORTED ITALIAN BUTTER OF PHARMA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Cultu

Check DELITA, IMPORTED ITALIAN BUTTER OF PHARMA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELITA, IMPORTED ITALIAN BUTTER OF PHARMA is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking