Is Dell Alpe Artichoke Hearts Quartered & Marinated - 12.3 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
quartered artichoke, water, sunflower oil, cane vinegar, salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid, spices, natural flavorings, garlic, onion and dill
Check Dell Alpe Artichoke Hearts Quartered & Marinated - 12.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell Alpe Artichoke Hearts Quartered & Marinated - 12.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell Alpe Artichoke Hearts Quartered & Marinated - 12.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


