Is Dell Alpe Giardiniera Hot in Vegetable Oil - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peppers, soybean oil, celery, olives, vinegar, salt, spices, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate

Check Dell Alpe Giardiniera Hot in Vegetable Oil - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell Alpe Giardiniera Hot in Vegetable Oil - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingDipping
Peanut Free? Dell Alpe Giardiniera Hot in Vegetable Oil - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful