Is Dell Alpe Hot Giardiniera Relish, 16 oz, (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Peppers, Celery, Carrots, Cauliflower, Soybean Oil, Pimentos, Olives, Salt, Vinegar, Spices

Check Dell Alpe Hot Giardiniera Relish, 16 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell Alpe Hot Giardiniera Relish, 16 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad