Is Dell’ Alpe Hot & Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce, 25 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mported Italian Tomatoes, Olives, Olive Oil, Fresh Onion, Capers, Fresh Garlic Crushed Red Pepper, Anchovies, Fresh Basil, Salt, Spices
Check Dell’ Alpe Hot & Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell’ Alpe Hot & Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce, 25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell’ Alpe Hot & Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce, 25 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


