Is Dell Alpe Pepper Hot - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peppers, celery, water, carrots, cauliflower, olives, vinegar, salt, spices, calcium chloride, th of 1% sodium benzoate

Check Dell Alpe Pepper Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking