Is Dell Alpe Sauce Pasta Vodka - 25 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
italian naples tomatoes, italian san marzano tomatoes, cream, vodka, olive oil, onions, garlic, cornstarch, salt, sugar, white pepper
Check Dell Alpe Sauce Pasta Vodka - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell Alpe Sauce Pasta Vodka - 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


