Is Dell Alpe Tomato Crshd Peeld Italn - 28.2 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, tomato puree

Check Dell Alpe Tomato Crshd Peeld Italn - 28.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup