Is Dell Alpe Tomato Puree Ital Passata - 24 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes
Check Dell Alpe Tomato Puree Ital Passata - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell Alpe Tomato Puree Ital Passata - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


