Is Dell Alpe Whole Peeled Imp Pear Tomato - 28 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peeled tomatoes, tomato puree, salt, basil leaf, citric acid
Check Dell Alpe Whole Peeled Imp Pear Tomato - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell Alpe Whole Peeled Imp Pear Tomato - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing


