Is Dell Alpe Whole Peeled Imp Pear Tomato - 28 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peeled tomatoes, tomato puree, salt, basil leaf, citric acid

Check Dell Alpe Whole Peeled Imp Pear Tomato - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing