Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dell Amore Marinara Sauce Sweet Basil & Garlic Jar - 25 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vine-ripened tomatoes, olive oil, fresh garlic, basil, spices, salt, citric acid

Check Dell Amore Marinara Sauce Sweet Basil & Garlic Jar - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell Amore Marinara Sauce Sweet Basil & Garlic Jar - 25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? Dell Amore Marinara Sauce Sweet Basil & Garlic Jar - 25 Oz | Spoonful