Is DELLA NATURA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKES, LEMON JUICE, GREEN OLIVE, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SALT, VINEGAR AND SPICES.
Check DELLA NATURA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELLA NATURA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


