Is Dellalpe Anchovies - 2.85 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
anchovies, olive oil, salt
Check Dellalpe Anchovies - 2.85 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe Anchovies - 2.85 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


