Is Dellalpe Balsamic Vinegar - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wine vinegar, concentrated grape must
Check Dellalpe Balsamic Vinegar - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe Balsamic Vinegar - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingMarinading


