Is Dellalpe Capers In Vinegar - 8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
capers, water, vinegar, salt
Check Dellalpe Capers In Vinegar - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe Capers In Vinegar - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishIngredientSalad Topping


