Is Dell'Alpe Crushed Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Dell'Alpe Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell'Alpe Crushed Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


