Is Dellalpe Giardiniera - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hot peppers, celery, carrots, cauliflower, soybean oil, pimentos, olives, salt, vinegar, spices
Check Dellalpe Giardiniera - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe Giardiniera - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dellalpe Giardiniera - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonJewel-Osco
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishTopping


