Is Dell'Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 16 oz (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Soybean Oil, Celery, Olives, Vinegar, Salt, Spices

Check Dell'Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 16 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dell'Alpe Hot Giardiniera, 16 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking