Is Dellalpe Instant Polenta - 20 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pre-cooked maize flour
Check Dellalpe Instant Polenta - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe Instant Polenta - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Dellalpe Instant Polenta - 20 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


