Is Dellalpe Mild Giardiniera In Oil - 32 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peppers, soybean oil, celery, olives, vinegar, salt, spices

Check Dellalpe Mild Giardiniera In Oil - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dellalpe Mild Giardiniera In Oil - 32 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSaltyMildSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSide Dish