Is Dellalpe Mild Giardiniera In Oil - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peppers, soybean oil, celery, olives, vinegar, salt, spices, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate

Check Dellalpe Mild Giardiniera In Oil - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dellalpe Mild Giardiniera In Oil - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Jar

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSide Dish