Is Dell'Alpe Mild Giardiniera Relish Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peppers, soybean, oil, celery, olives, vinegar, salt, spices
Check Dell'Alpe Mild Giardiniera Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dell'Alpe Mild Giardiniera Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dell'Alpe Mild Giardiniera Relish is available at 3 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


