Is Dellalpe Red Pepper Halves - 24 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pepper, water, spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, spices

Check Dellalpe Red Pepper Halves - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking