Is Dellalpe San Marzano Tomatoes - 28 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

s, marzano peeled plum tomatoes, s, marzano tomato puree and basil

Check Dellalpe San Marzano Tomatoes - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dellalpe San Marzano Tomatoes - 28 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing