Is Dellalpe San Marzano Tomatoes - 28 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
s, marzano peeled plum tomatoes, s, marzano tomato puree and basil
Check Dellalpe San Marzano Tomatoes - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe San Marzano Tomatoes - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dellalpe San Marzano Tomatoes - 28 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing


