Is DellAlpe Seasoning Italian For Spaghetti Sauce - 3 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
leaf basil, chopped onion, red bell pepper, green bell pepper, leaf oregano, minded garlic, white pepper, crushed fennel seed, leaf rosemary, parsley flakes, ground bay leaves, crushed red pepper, leaf thyme
Check DellAlpe Seasoning Italian For Spaghetti Sauce - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DellAlpe Seasoning Italian For Spaghetti Sauce - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


