Is DellAlpe Seasoning Italian For Spaghetti Sauce - 3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

leaf basil, chopped onion, red bell pepper, green bell pepper, leaf oregano, minded garlic, white pepper, crushed fennel seed, leaf rosemary, parsley flakes, ground bay leaves, crushed red pepper, leaf thyme

Check DellAlpe Seasoning Italian For Spaghetti Sauce - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing